Player

Team

Country

Alyssa Thomas USK Praha Czech Republic
DeWanna Bonner CBK Mersin Turkey
Joyner Holmes Dinamo Sassari Italy
Courtney Williams Athletes Unlimited United States
Brionna Jones USK Praha Czech Republic
DiJonai Carrington Athletes Unlimited United States
Jonquel Jones CBK Mersin Turkey
Nia Clouden Lublin Poland
Odyssey Sims Athletes Unlimited United States
EuroLeague Women EuroCup Women Athletes Unlimited

 

December

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
1 2 3
Blue = EuroLeague Play
Purple = EuroCup Play
Orange = Respective Country League Play
 

 

 

 

 

 

CBK Mersin vs. Cankaya at 8:00 AM ET
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
CBK Mersin @ Besiktas at 6:30 AM ET

Sassari @ San Martino 12:00 PM ET

USK Praha @ Fenerbahce at 11:00 AM ET

Sassari @ ESB Villeneuve at 2:00 PM ET

CBK Mersin @ Schio at 1:30 PM ET USK Praha @ KP Brno at 9:30 AM ET

Sassari vs. Basket Crema at 2:30 PM ET

11 12 13 14 15 16 17
CBK Mersin vs. Hatay at 8:00 AM ET

 

 

 

CBK Mersin vs. Uni Girona at 11:00 AM ET

USK Praha vs. Olympiacos at 1:00 PM ET

Sassari @ BA London Lions at 2:30 PM ET

 

 

 

 

 

18 19 20 21 22 23 24
USK Praha vs. Zabiny Brno at 11:00 AM ET

Sassari @ Virtus Bologna at 12:00 PM ET

USK Praha @ Virtus Bologna at 2:30 PM ET

Sassari vs. Schio at 2:30 PM ET

CBK Mersin @ Mechelen at 2:30 PM ET  

 

25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 

 

 

USK Praha @ KP Brno at 12:00 PM ET

Alyssa Thomas

USK Praha (Czech Republic)

Date Opponent W/L Score Record Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
10/22 Hradec Kralove W 111-43 4-0 13 8 7 1 0
10/26 Szekszard W 82-71 5-0 15 15 10 5 0
10/28 Zabiny Brno W 82-54 6-0 16 7 2 5 0
11/2 Valencia W 83-76 7-0 22 10 7 3 1
11/4 Strakonice W 119-44 8-0 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
11/9 Bourges W 73-70 9-0 28 9 6 3 1
11/12 Slavia Prague W 138-23 10-0 7 3 4 4 0
11/15 Polkowice L 83-80 10-1 21 12 4 6 1
12/3 Trutnov
12/7 Fenerbahce
12/10 KP Brno
12/14 Olympiacos
12/18 Zabiny Brno
12/21 Virtus Bologna
12/30 KP Brno
1/4 Szekszard
1/6 Ostrava
1/11 Valencia
1/14 Slovanka
1/18 Bourges
1/21 Hradec Kralove
1/25 Polkowice
1/28 Chomutov
1/31 Fenerbahce
2/15 Chomutov
2/18 Strakonice
2/22 Olympiacos
3/1 Virtus Bologna
3/4 Slavia Prague

 

Brionna Jones

USK Praha (Czech Republic)

Date Opponent W/L Score Record Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
10/22 Hradec Kralove W 111-43 4-0 7 6 0 0 1
10/26 Szekszard W 82-71 5-0 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
10/28 Zabiny Brno W 82-54 6-0 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
11/2 Valencia W 83-76 7-0 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
11/4 Strakonice W 119-44 8-0 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
11/9 Bourges W 73-70 9-0 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
11/12 Slavia Prague W 138-23 10-0 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
11/15 Polkowice L 83-80 10-1 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
12/3 Trutnov
12/7 Fenerbahce
12/10 KP Brno
12/14 Olympiacos
12/18 Zabiny Brno
12/21 Virtus Bologna
12/30 KP Brno
1/4 Szekszard
1/6 Ostrava
1/11 Valencia
1/14 Slovanka
1/18 Bourges
1/21 Hradec Kralove
1/25 Polkowice
1/28 Chomutov
1/31 Fenerbahce
2/15 Chomutov
2/18 Strakonice
2/22 Olympiacos
3/1 Virtus Bologna
3/4 Slavia Prague

 

Jonquel Jones

CBK Mersin (Turkey)

Date Opponent W/L Score Record Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
10/22 Emlak Konut W 73-70 2-1 26 13 3 0 1
10/26 Perfumerias Avenida L 83-66 2-2 DNP DNP DNP DNP DNP
10/30 Bursa W 92-69 3-2 9 10 6 1 0
11/2 Sopron L 75-50 3-3 20 10 1 0 1
11/5 Bellona Kayseri W 83-65 4-3 12 10 6 1 0
11/9 Landes W 68-61 5-3 24 19 2 2 2
11/13 Nesibe Aydin W 91-68 6-3 15 5 2 1 0
11/16 Miskolc W 77-58 7-3 15 15 1 1 1
11/19 Galatasaray W 68-54 8-3 14 14 3 1 0
12/1 Cankaya
12/4 Besiktas
12/8 Schio
12/11 Hatay
12/14 Uni Girona
12/22 Mechelen
1/4 Perfumerias Avenida
1/12 Sopron
1/18 Landes
1/26 Miskolc
1/31 Schio
2/22 Uni Girona
3/1 Mechelen

 

DeWanna Bonner

CBK Mersin (Turkey)

Date Opponent W/L Score Record Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
10/30 Bursa W 92-69 3-2 17 3 6 2 0
11/2 Sopron L 75-50 3-3 10 8 3 0 0
11/5 Bellona Kayseri W 83-65 4-3 7 8 8 0 1
11/9 Landes W 68-61 5-3 11 12 3 1 1
11/13 Nesibe Aydin W 91-68 6-3 17 3 5 2 0
11/16 Miskolc W 77-58 7-3 17 5 3 0 0
11/19 Galatasaray W 68-54 8-3 18 10 3 1 0
12/1 Cankaya
12/4 Besiktas
12/8 Schio
12/11 Hatay
12/14 Uni Girona
12/22 Mechelen
1/4 Perfumerias Avenida
1/12 Sopron
1/18 Landes
1/26 Miskolc
1/31 Schio
2/22 Uni Girona
3/1 Mechelen

 

Joyner Holmes

Dinamo Sassari (Italy)

Date Opponent W/L Score Record Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
10/2 Brixi W 70-58 1-0 7 3 0 2 1
10/5 Kortrijk W 96-51 2-0 17 7 5 1 0
10/8 Lucca W 74-57 3-0 17 8 3 1 0
10/12 Kotrijk W 68-56 4-0 9 5 2 2 1
10/16 Venezia L 84-60 4-1 17 7 0 0 0
10/18 Valdarno W 75-59 5-1 22 12 3 1 0
10/22 Libertas Moncalieri W 83-59 6-1 15 7 3 3 1
10/26 La Roche L 79-71 6-2 18 11 4 0 3
10/30 Campobasso W 59-53- OT 7-2 22 11 2 6 0
11/3 ESB Villeneuve L 77-56 7-3 11 11 4 0 1
11/6 Faenza W 89-81- OT 8-3 26 12 3 2 0
11/9 BA London Lions L 73-63 8-4 17 16 3 0 2
11/13 Ragusa W 78-75 9-4 22 8 6 2 0
11/16 La Roche W 77-65 10-4 23 18 8 1 0
11/19 San Giovanni W 62-61 11-4 23 7 2 3 0
12/4 San Martino
12/7 ESB Villeneuve
12/10 Basket Crema
12/14 BA London Lions
12/18 Virtus Bologna
12/21 Schio
1/1 Brixia
1/7 Valdarno
1/15 Lucca
1/21 Venezia
1/29 Libertas Moncalieri
2/4 Campobasso
2/18 Faenza
2/25 Ragusa
3/5 San Giovanni
3/8 San Martino
3/12 Basket Crema
3/19 Virtus Bologna
3/26 Schio

 

Nia Clouden

Lublin (Poland)

Date Opponent W/L Score Record Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
10/9 Basket 25 Bydgosszcz W 72-68 1-0 14 1 2 0 0
10/15 Gorzow L 68-67 1-1 9 2 0 0 0
10/19 Torun W 80-68 2-1 18 3 6 1 0
10/23 Polonia Warszawa W 75-70 3-1 17 5 3 0 0
10/27 Panathinaikos L 51-38 3-2 11 4 2 1 0
10/30 Sosnowiec L 79-71 3-3 19 4 3 2 0
11/2 Crvena zvezda W 83-57 4-3 22 3 1 1 0
11/5 AZS Poznan L 79-50 4-4 10 2 2 2 0
11/10 Ramat Hasharon W 69-66 5-4 11 3 0 1 0
11/13 Sleza Wroclaw W 65-59 6-4 10 4 2 0 0
11/16 Panathinaikos L 67-59 6-5 6 3 2 0 0
11/19 Pruszkow W 81-59 7-5 9 2 3 1 2
12/7 Crvena zvezda
12/10 Arka Gdynia
12/14 Ramat Hasharon
12/18 Polkowice
12/21 Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
12/28 Gorzow
1/1 Torun
1/7 Polonia Warszawa
1/14 Sosnowiec
1/21 AZS Poznan
2/4 Sleza Wroclaw
2/18 Pruszkow
3/4 Arka Gdynia
3/8 Polkowice